1. místo
JH0015 František Dvořák, J. Hradec 14 59
JH0063 Petr Supek, J. Hradec 5 59
JH0050 Eva Rybecká, Praha 2 59
JH0066 Pavel Supek, J. Hradec 2 59
5. místo
JH0088 Jiří Koudelka, Majdalena 11 56
JH0075 Miroslav Šandalík, Stráž nad Nežárkou -1 56
7. místo
JH0056 Libor Bednář, Nová Bystřice 5 53
JH0095 Radek Herzog, Dvory nad Lužnicí 5 53
JH0060 Petra Supková, J. Hradec 5 53
JH0018 Petr Šindelář, Vlčice 5 53
JH0101 Marcela Adamcová, J. Hradec 2 53
JH0121 Josef Štoidl, J. Hradec 2 53
13. místo
JH0147 Antonín Nalezený, Stará Hlína 5 51
14. místo
JH0123 Marie Semrádová, K. Řečice 14 50
JH0052 David Kočí, Žíteč 5 50
JH0091 Jan Kužel ml., Majdalena 5 50
JH0061 Zdeňka Bujáčková, J. Hradec 2 50
JH0062 Josef Černý, Praha IV 2 50
JH0070 František Ježek, Hradec Králové 2 50
JH0065 Karel Kutnohorský, Albeř 2 50
JH0024 Jaroslav Němec, Hadravova Rosička 2 50
JH0059 Petr Supek, 2 50
JH0120 Zdeňka Štoidlová, J. Hradec 2 50
JH0007 Stanislav Valeš ml., Chlum u Třeboně -1 50
25. místo
JH0069 Bohuslav Meškan, Třeboň 2 49
26. místo
JH0161 Josef Waník, Jindřichův Hradec 2 48
27. místo
JH0045 Jan Krejčí, Žíteč 5 47
JH0085 Jan Hanzal, Stráž nad Nežárkou 2 47
JH0122 Stanislav Semrád Ing., K. Řečice 2 47
JH0064 Jaroslava Supková, 2 47
31. místo
JH0150 Jaroslav Mynář, Kruplov 5 45
JH0162 Václav Pecin ml., J. Hradec -1 45
33. místo
JH0136 Jana Hrstková, Tábor 8 44
JH0094 Bohumil Eger, Majdalena 5 44
JH0135 Josef Novák, Staré Město pod Landšt. 5 44
JH0084 Miroslava Jelínková, Stráž nad Nežárkou 2 44
JH0025 Roman Jinoch, Nová Včelnice 2 44
JH0109 František Náprava, Nová Bystřice 2 44
JH0107 Miroslav Náprava ml., Nová Bystřice -1 44
40. místo
JH0139 Jiří Hakl st., J. Hradec 2 43
41. místo
JH0076 Daniela Bujáčková, J. Hradec 2 42
JH0154 Jiří Kupka ml., Nová Včelnice 2 42
43. místo
JH0003 Vít Kotyza, J. Hradec 5 41
JH0011 Petr Kubeš, Lomnice nad Lužnicí 5 41
JH0027 Jaroslav Macek, Slavonice 5 41
JH0008 Stanislav Valeš, Chlum u Třeboně 2 41
JH0086 Bohumil Švec, Majdana -1 41
48. místo
JH0115 Václav Prinz, Mutiněves 5 39
JH0144 Eva Nápravová, Nová Bystřice 2 39
JH0005 Jarka Prokešová, J. Hradec 2 39
JH0155 Milan Jelínek, Rosička u Deštné -1 39
52. místo
JH0037 Josef Raška st., Dačice 5 38
JH0022 Slávka Kupková, Nová Včelnice 2 38
JH0099 Zdeněk Rous, Suchdol nad Lužnicí 2 38
JH0111 Zdeňka Slámová, Dolní Skrýchov 2 38
JH0116 Stanislav Slouha, Dolní Němčice 2 38
57. místo
JH0114 Václav Pilecký, J. Hradec 5 37
58. místo
JH0166 Milan Havlík, J. Hradec 2 36
59. místo
JH0077 Jiří Dejmek, J. Hradec 8 35
JH0079 Dagmar Dejmková, J. Hradec 5 35
JH0032 Eva Korunková, Tušť 5 35
JH0033 Eva Korunková ml., Tušť 5 35
JH0119 Jiří Tejnor, Děbolín 5 35
JH0023 Jiří Kupka, Nová Včelnice 2 35
JH0087 Radim Švec, Majdana 2 35
JH0013 Petr Tomšů, Srubec 2 35
67. místo
JH0142 Martin Blažek, Nová Včelnice 8 33
JH0145 Pavel Březina, Strmilov 5 33
JH0163 Petr Waník, J. Hradec 5 33
JH0153 Ladislav Chovítek, Stráž nad Nežárkou 2 33
JH0157 Filip Kupka, Nová Včelnice 2 33
JH0151 Zdeněk Vrecko, Nová Bystřice 2 33
73. místo
JH0001 Vlastimil Brojír, J. Hradec 5 32
JH0074 Jana Hadačová, Třeboň 2 32
JH0068 Simona Příhodová, Třeboň 2 32
76. místo
JH0143 Markéta Dohnalová, Nová Bystřice 8 30
JH0149 Miroslava Mynářová, Kruplov 5 30
JH0156 Petra Kupková, Nová Včelnice 2 30
JH0164 Eva Waníková, J. Hradec 2 30
JH0103 Vlastimil Bartyzal, Třeboň 0 30
81. místo
JH0031 Slavomír Korunka, Tušť 8 29
JH0029 Anna Moravcová, Staré Město p. L. 8 29
JH0038 Josef Raška ml., Dačice 5 29
JH0058 Milan Švec, Nová Bystřice 5 29
JH0118 Libor Tejnor, J. Hradec 5 29
JH0036 Jana Havlíčková, Stráž nad Nežárkou 2 29
JH0108 Miroslav Náprava st., Nová Bystřice 2 29
JH0009 Radek Valeš, Chlum u Třeboně 2 29
JH0042 Jan Jann, Stráž nad Nežárkou -4 29
90. místo
JH0039 Miloslava Kozlová, Stráž nad Nežárkou 8 27
JH0160 Roman Bicek, Třeboň 2 27
JH0165 Alena Havlíková, J. Hradec 2 27
JH0048 David Fiedler, J. Hradec 0 27
94. místo
JH0133 Helena Pudilová, Nová Včelnice 14 26
JH0130 Josef Jurkovič, Nová Včelnice 8 26
JH0104 Vl, Kučera ml., Deštná 8 26
JH0019 Jitka Šindelářová, Vlčice 8 26
JH0134 Lubomír Drs, Deštná 5 26
JH0093 Marek Klestil, Majdalena 5 26
JH0110 Rudolf Školka, J. Hradec 5 26
JH0010 Miroslav Bečka, Cep 2 26
JH0053 Jiří Kovář, Nová Bystřice 2 26
JH0026 Jaroslav ml. Macek ml., Slavonice 2 26
JH0112 Josef Sláma, Dolní Skrýchov 2 26
JH0117 Ludmila Tejnorová, Děbolín 2 26
JH0175 Václav Bednář, Klikov 0 26
JH0127 Michaela Šafářová, Lomnice n. Luž. -1 26
108. místo
JH0140 Jiří Hakl ml., J. Hradec 5 25
109. místo
JH0183 Josef Voda ml., Velké Meziříčí 17 24
JH0137 Jan Hrstka, Tábor 5 24
JH0073 Karel Šulc, Tušť 5 24
JH0152 Terezie Kovářová, Nová Bystřice 2 24
JH0148 Jan Svoboda ml., Dačice 2 24
JH0159 Radim Bicek, Třeboň -1 24
115. místo
JH0097 František Pešl, Třeboň 8 23
JH0125 Jiří Dohnal, Strmilov 5 23
JH0054 Milada Kovářová, Nová Bystřice 5 23
JH0071 Josef Bednář, Klikov 2 23
JH0072 Marie Bednářová, Klikov 2 23
JH0034 Ferdinand Korunka, Tušť -1 23
121. místo
JH0138 Zdeňka Kotyzová, J. Hradec 5 21
JH0181 Josef Voda, Velké Meziříčí 5 21
JH0141 Aleš Blažek, Okrouhlá Radouň 2 21
JH0078 Jarmila Dejmková, J. Hradec 2 21
JH0035 Jaroslav Šlápota, Cizkrajov 2 21
JH0080 Luboš Dejmek, J. Hradec -1 21
JH0100 Zdeněk Hanzal, J. Hradec -1 21
128. místo
JH0047 Stanislav Wolf ml., Žíteč 5 20
JH0020 Martin Dohnal, Nová Bystřice 2 20
JH0046 Stanislav Wolf st., Žíteč 2 20
JH0092 František Klestil, Majdalena -7 20
132. místo
JH0017 Jan Strada, K. Řečice 0 19
JH0021 Jaroslava Tůmová, K. Řečice 0 19
134. místo
JH0186 Daniel Pěchota, Velké Meziříčí 8 18
JH0168 Marie Havlíková, Dačice 0 18
JH0158 Michal Kupka, Nová Včelnice 0 18
JH0044 Jiří Ondrák, Slavonice 0 18
JH0030 Petr Hájek, Dačice -1 18
139. místo
JH0132 Jan Pudil, Nová Včelnice 8 17
JH0081 Vladimír Kučera, Deštná 5 17
JH0028 Radim Macek, Slavonice 5 17
JH0089 Michaela Ritková, Choustník 5 17
JH0129 Petr Šafář, Lomnice nad Lužnicí 5 17
JH0177 Silvie Jinochová, Nová Včelnice 2 17
JH0002 Ondřej Přibyl, Strmilov 2 17
146. místo
JH0057 Martina Kovářová, Nová Bystřice 8 16
JH0190 Milan Kovář, Nová Bystřice 5 16
148. místo
JH0178 Radka Bicková, Třeboň 5 15
JH0184 Hana Vodová ml., Velké Meziříčí 5 15
JH0049 Lucie Fiedlerová, J. Hradec 2 15
JH0131 Zbyněk Pytlík, Nová Včelnice 2 15
152. místo
JH0106 Vít Kučera, Deštná 2 14
JH0167 Pavel Havlík, 0 14
JH0067 Ivona Janušková, Třeboň -1 14
JH0128 František Šafář, Lomnice nad Lužnicí -1 14
156. místo
JH0171 Jiřina Svobodová, Dačice 5 13
JH0016 Vlasta Stradová, K. Řečice 0 13
JH0102 Petr Hanzal, Třeboň -1 13
159. místo
JH0182 Hana Vodová, Velké Meziříčí 8 12
160. místo
JH0082 Miroslav Brož, J. Hradec 2 11
JH0083 Miroslav Brož st, Horní Pěna -1 11
162. místo
JH0179 Daniel Hanzal, Stráž nad Nežárkou 2 10
JH0176 Petra Štanclová, Hadravova Rosička 2 10
JH0169 Zdeněk Havlík, Dačice 0 10
JH0172 Jan Svoboda st., Dačice -1 10
166. místo
JH0180 Pavel Kovář, Nová Bystřice 2 9
JH0055 lenka Bednářová, Nová Bystřice -1 9
168. místo
JH0051 Milan Rybecký, Praha 2 8
JH0096 Karel Trsek, Dvory nad Lužnicí 0 8
JH0105 Pavel Kučera, Deštná -1 8
171. místo
JH0174 Hana Ondřejová, Hostějeves 2 6
JH0004 Ladislav Vaněk, J. Hradec 2 6
JH0098 Jan Bartyzal, Třeboň 0 6
174. místo
JH0146 Václav Brož, Plavsko 0 5
JH0192 Jiří Fical, Lásenice 0 5
JH0189 Jana Nováková, J. Hradec 0 5
JH0090 Jan Kužel st., Majdalena -4 5
JH0014 Vlastimil Skuhra, Nová Olešná -10 5
JH0126 Vendula Šafářová, Lomnice nad Lužnicí -10 5
180. místo
JH0185 Hana Pěchotová, Velké Meziříčí 5 3
JH0170 Zdeněk Novák, J. Hradec 2 3
JH0043 Marie Ondráková, Slavonice 0 3
183. místo
JH0040 Marek Jann, Stráž nad Nežárkou 0 2
JH0113 Kateřina Drlíková, Praha Vysočiny -1 2
185. místo
JH0173 Petr Fryš, Novosedly n. Nežárkou 0 1
JH0188 Martin Novák, J. Hradec -1 1
187. místo
JH0041 Jan Jann, Karviná 0 0
188. místo
JH0012 Jan Heřmánek, Plavsko 0 -2
189. místo
JH0187 Jana Mráčková, J. Hradec 0 -4
JH0191 Lucie Nováková, J. Hradec 0 -4
JH0124 Tomáš Dohnal, Strmilov -1 -4
192. místo
JH0006 Karel Prokeš, J. Hradec 2 -10

Výherci 8. kola:
1. Josef Voda ml. z Velkého Meziříčí (17 bodů)
2. Helena Pudilová z Nové Včelnice (14 bodů)
3. Marie Semrádová z Kardašovy Řečice (14 bodů)
Správné tipy 8. kola: 
1. Meteor Praha – Třeboň (divize) 3:3  (0)
2. J. Hradec – Jankov (KP) 1:2  (2)
3. Dačice – Novosedly (I. A) 3:0  (1)
4. Třebětice – Suchdol (I. B) 5:1  (1)
5. Č. Velenice – N. Bystřice (I. B) 2:2  (0)
6. K. Řečice – Ševětín (I. B) 1:2  (2)
7. N. Včelnice – Trhové Sviny (I. B) 3:4  (2)
8. Č. Rudolec – Klikov (OP) 1:1  (0)
9. Nová Ves – Rapšach (OS) 1:0  (1)
10. Dešná – Deštná (OS) 4:0  (1)

Supertrefa: 39 gólů